RESULTS
Resultat Karate Open 2008
Sundahallen, Stenungsund 2008-04-05
Kata Flickor 8 år
1. Molly Lindqvist Venutti Kunibakai KF
2. Malin Minborg Störa Höga Kyokushin
Kata Flickor 9 år
1. Anna Johansson Linköpings Shotokan
2. Hanna Birgestam Tibble KK
3. Alice Nydelius Störa Höga Kyokushin
3. Wilma Hjortås SKIF Jönköping
Kata Flickor 10 år
1. Nora Ojensa SKIF Karate Jönköping
2. Lina Johansson Spartacus KK Åmål
3. Diem Faie Genseiryu Dojo Göteborg
3. Sanna Möller SKIF Karate Jönköping
Kata Flickor 11 år
1. Emma Johansson Linköpings Shotokan
2. Ida Edgren Kils KK
3. Tove Almqvist Tibble KK
3. Emelie Jareke Säffle KK
Kata Flickor 12 år
1. Elin Ernekrans Tibble KK
2. Ebba Lindqvist Venutti Kunibakai KF
3. Mona Tlili Tibble KK
3. Jeanette Holmberg Tamashii Kunibakai
Kata Flickor 13 år
1. Frederikke Hansen Nyköpings KC Danmark
2. Maja Markiewicz Tibble KK
3. Matilda Helminen Samurai Dojo
3. Fredrika Håkansson Taishou Ren Bo Kan
Kata Flickor 14 år
1. Viveca Karström Encrantz Göteborg Shotakan
2. Rebecca Skov Nyköping KC Danmark
3. Sandra Svensson Bushido Karate Ängelholm
3. Josefin Bonde Nyköping KC Danmark
Kata Flickor 15 år
1. Maria Hansen Nyköping KC Danmark
2. Malene Kristensen Nyköping KC Danmark
3. Jenny Lindskog Kungsbacka kk
Kata pojkar 7 - 8 år
1. Johan Windh Samurai Dojo
2. David Wollersjö Alingsås KK
Kata pojkar 9 år
1. Martin Jörgensen Göteborgs Karate Akademi
2. Tor Fröjd Linköpings Shototkan
3. Ludwig Jönnå, Kungälvs KK
3. Marcus Benjamin SKIF Jönköping
Kata pojkar 10 år
1. William Jansson Kunibakai Karlskoga
2. Martin Ibrahimsson SKIF Jönköping
3. Ludwig Ingemarsson Eskilstuna KK
3. Noa Höjdestrand Göteborgs Karate Akademi
Kata pojkar 11 år
1. Daniel Brinkenberg Tibble KK
2. Andre Svensson Bushido Karate Ängerlholm
3. Andreas Rogne Säffle KK
3. Erik Öster Säffle KK
Kata pojkar 12 år
1. Christian Söderström Samurai Dojo
2. Fredrik Troive Kunibakai Karlskoga
3. Christoffer Kinnemar Goju Kai Eskilstuna
3. Felix Palmgren Alingsås KK
Kata Pojkar 13 år
1. Christoffer Birgestam Tibble KK
2. Mark Svenningsson Stenungsunds KK
3. Emil Johansson Billingsfors KK
3. Kevin Olsson Bushido Karate Ängelholm
Kata Pojkar 14 år
1. Filip Knutsson Wado Karate Katrineholm
2. Gabriel Ingemarsson Eskilstuna KK
3. Lasse Liliegreen Nyköpings KC Danmark
3. Per Bengtsson Samurai Dojo
Kata Pojkar 15 år
1. Antonio Olaya Tibble KK
2. Dimitro Karauch Nyköpings KC Danmark
3. Alexander Mattson Tibble KK
3. Jesper Almqvist Tibble KK
Kumite Flickor 10 år
1. Sanna Möller SKIF Jönköping
2. Nora Ojensa SKIF Jönköping
Kumite Flickor 11 år
1. Ida Edgren Kils KF
2. Emma Johanssom Linköpings Shotokan
3. Emelie Jareke Säffle KK
3. Kanicha Ekadal Banzai KK
Kumite Flickor 12 år
1. Maria Salehi Frölunda KK
2. Mona Tlili Tibble KK
3. Elin Ernekrans Tibble KK
3. Jeanette Holmberg Tamashii Kuniba Kai Ale
Kumite Flickor 13 år
1. Jasimina Sehic Linköpings Shotokan
2. Hanna Jirskog Huskvarna Kyokuskin
3. Fatima Khairi Angereds KK
Kumite Flickor 14 år
1. Viveca Karström Encrantz Gbg Shotokan KK
2. Rebecca Skov Nyköpings KC Danmark
3. Carolina Szewczyk Huskvarna Kyokushin
3. Mona Salehi Frölunda KK
Kumite Flickor 15 år
1. Maria Hansen Nyköpings KC Danmark
2. Sarah Demirel Frölunda KK
Kumite pojkar 10 år
1. Ludvig Ingemarsson Eskilstuna KK
2. Hannes Karlborg Alingsås KK
3. Mohammed Vaad Genseiryu Dojo Gbg
3. Gino Mardidni Gbg Karate Akademi
Kumite pojkar 11 år
1. Andre Svensson Bushido Karate Ängelholm
2. Alexander Walendorff Huskvaran Kyokushin
3. Erik Öster Säffle KK
3. Joel Palmqvist Bushido Karate Ängelholm
Kumite Pojkar 12 år
1. Christoffer Kinnemar Goju Kai Eskilstuna
2. Josef Berglez Shotakan Center Gbg
3. Martin Karlsmo Huskvaran Kyokushin
3. Alexander Borai Kungsbacka KK
Kumite Pojkar 13 år
1. Gustav Birgersson SKIF^Jönköping
2. Mirza Mujic Banzai Kartae Kai
3. Mark Svenningsson Stenungsunds KK
3. Adam Janha Frölunda KK
Kumite pojkar 14 år
1. Gabriel Ingemarsson Eskilstuna KK
2. Filip Knutsson Wado Karate Katrineholm
3. Babak Axenlod SKIF¨Jönköping
3. Geroge Yosef SKIF Jönköping
Kumite pojkar 15 år
1. Arvin Rezaie, GBg Karate Akademi
2. Dimitro Karauch Nyköpings KC Danmark
3. Alexander Mattson Tibble KK
3. Roberto Bebinno SKIF Jönköping
Kadett Dam Kumite -51
1. Sunita Memetovic Säffle KK
2. Jenny Forsberg Budogymnasiet IF
Kadett Dam Kumite +57
1. Sofia Nilsson Budogymnasiet IF
2. Sara Klamansdottir Kungälvs KK
Kadett Herr Kumite -65
1. Patrik Backlund Tibble KK
2. Alexander Karauch Nyköping KC Danmark
3. Christoffer Carlsson Kungälvs KK
Kadett Herr Kumite -70
1. Oliver Palmqvist Bushido Karate Ängelholm
2. Viktor Strand Kungälvs KK
Kadett Herr Kumite -75
1. Andreas Falk SKIF Jönköping
2. Gustav Hansson Stora Höga Kyokushin
3. Rikard Lundberg Kunibakai KF Karlskoga
3. Ramzi Tlili Tibble KK
Kadett Herr Kumite +75
1. Daniel Caran SKIF Jönköping
2. Fredrik Gustavsson Säffle KK
Kata Damer Seniorer
1. Armina Barakovic Ystad KK
2. Kenna Wathne Karlstad KF
3. Angela Olaya Tibble KK
3. Yohanna Adolfsson Karlstad KF
Kata Herrar Seniorer
1. Flavius Alecu Gbg Karate Akademi
2. Bo Liliegren Nyköpings KC Danmark
3. Jacob Kinnemar Goju Kai Eskilstuna
3. Ossian Markiewicz Tibble KK
Kumite Dam Seniorer Öppen
1. Emmelina le Claire Billingsfors KK
2. Ghelu Mae Borell Budogymnasiet IF
3. Armina Barakovic Ystad KK
3. Angela Olaya Tibble KK
Kumite Herrar seniorer öppen klass
1. Anton Matsborg Budogymnasiet IF
2. Fredrik Grombein Budogymnasiet IF
3. Andreas Lindberg Säffle KK
3. Babak Nejabat Shotokan Center Göteborg
Välkomna till Karate Open 2009
Sundahallen, Stenungsund
2009-03-28/29
Thomas Leinfors